Rappresentanti alunni e genitori nei consigli di classe

ClasseGenitoriAlunni
1ASCRIBANO SABINA, CERVONI LAURA GALDIERI RICCARDO, DE VITO GIULIA
1BLELOUTRE ELDISE, VIGLIANTI RAFFAELE VIGLIANTI FLAVIA, DESIDERIO MARGOT
1CMAGGIORE PAOLA, RAPPARELLI ELVIRA DI MATTEO GIULIA, PRUCCOLI LIVIA
1DORTOLANI ALESSANDRO, D’ARGENZIO MARGHERITA PIETRAVALLE GIULIA, CASAZZA BEATRICE
1EMIURA SHARON, ANSUINI GINEVRA CARAVITA di TORITTO FRANCESCA, LARRABEITI ESTRADA BIANCA
1FAPOLLONIO ILARIA, BEBBERE LUCA MELONI ALESSANDRA, MARTELLI SILVIA
1GMARINO MICHELA, GUERRIERI CATERINA GUIDETTI VITTORIA, LUPO FEDERICO
1HMUTTI ENRICA, MORO PIERO ZATTI COSIMO, ARGENTIERO EMILIANO
2A PORTOGHESE CRISTINA, GRIPPO VALENTINA BEI ELISA, CENTANNI GIULIA
2B SAPPA GIUSEPPE, LIVADIOTTI UMBERTO IAPOCE SERENA, NIKODIMOVIC GAIA CAMILLA
2C RUSSO ANTONELLA, SALVIO PIERGIORGIO CAPUTI GIULIO, COLOSIMO FRANCESCA
2D RICCI SARGENTINI MONICA, IACOBAZZI AGOSTINO MINERVA ANITA, ZHU HUI MIN
2E CHERUBINI LEONARDO, FRANCHETTI LETIZIA PLATANIA MARIALUCIA, ROSSI IRENE
2F TRIULZI SABINA, CIBECCHINI ELENA SIMONETTI MARGHERITA, MONNI AGATA
2G GRILLO MARIA TERESA, CASTELLANI MARIA GRAZIA SCALABRINI ALESSANDRA, PACE GIULIA
3A SACCO EUGENIO, ELIA PAOLA OLIVERO EVA, SCUTIERO LICIA
3B CIOCCA STEFANIA, ZOLLINO FRANCESCO DELL’OLIO ALESSANDRO, DI RIENZO ANGELICA
3C BENCINI LETIZIA, ODOACRE LUCIA LUPO CATERINA, STAJANO MARIANNA
3D TOMMASI CINZIA, COSTOLONI GIUSEPPINA FLORIS MARGHERITA, ALAGIA LORENZO
3E ANNUNZIATA GIANFRANCO, PONTECORVO BRUNO MANNETTI LODOVICO, DEL VESCOVO VIOLA
3F PUGLIESE ELISABETTA, D’AGOSTINO SABRINA MENNA CATERINA, NIGRO FLAMINIA
3G RAIELE ANGELA, ALLEGRINI GIORGIO GALLETTA VALERIO, MARIOTTINI LARA
4A CASACCHIA FRANCESCA, BARLETTA FLORIANA IPPOLITI BENEDETTA, ROSA LEONARDO
4B GIACCONE ILARIA, MARCONI PIA CASARI BIANCA, TAVERNA FRANCESCO
4C PELLEGRINO SUSANNA, MARTELLI CARLO NANU GIULIA, SERRATORE FEDERICO
4E CONTINI MARIA TERESA, TARANTINO ANTONIA CARIDI GIULIA, TESTA LORENZO
4F PREDAZZI VALENTINA, CATTANEO FREDIANA CASTELLETTI BENEDETTA, GENTILE ALESSIO
4G VISCO ROBERTA, NARDOIANNI MARIA MANICA GIOVANNI, VICARI DILETTA
5A CARELLI ALESSANDRA, FICCO BENEDETTA PALAZZETTI ALICE, FEDERICO LAURA
5B TAMBURINI MARCO LANDI LEONARDO, TAMBORSKI MARTA
5C PELUSI ROSALBA, CANTON MARIA ASSUNTA ZARFATI GIACOMO, COCHETTI LAVINIA
5D PORRU BARBARA, RIVA RAFFAELLA CAPALDO GIUSEPPE, MAZZACURATI ALICE
5E DAMIANI LAURA, BERTONCINI ADRIANA BISCARDI ANDREA, VIGNATI CECILIA
5F MERLINO MARIAROSA, FERRUZZA ANGELA MORUCCI LORENZO, FAGIOLO MATTIA
5G SALERNO SILVANA, MONACO RAFFAELLA FORTUNA LIA, IZZO VIRGINIA